Rafał Hadziewicz (Polish, 1803-1886)
Giovanni Battista Tiepolo (Italian, 1696-1770)
Donato Creti (Italian, 1671 - 1749)
Joseph Paul Vorst (American, 1897–1947)
Carl Newman (American, 1858-1932)
Cornelis de Vos (Flemish, 1584 - 1651)
Dutch School (Dutch, 16th-20th Century)
Jean Hey (Flemish, active 1475-1505)
Artus Wolffort (Flemish, 1581 - 1641)
Giovanni di Ser Giovanni (Lo Scheggia) (Italian, 1406 –1486)
Antiveduto Gramatica (Italian, ca. 1571 - 1626)
Frans Francken the Younger (Flemish, 1581 - 1642)
Adriaen van Stalbemt (Flemish, 1580 - 1622)
Kate Gardiner Hastings (English, 1837–1925)
Merry-Joseph Blondel (French, 1781 - 1853)
Pierre-Jérôme Lordon (French, 1780-1838)
Edward Reginald Frampton (English, 1870–1923)
Francesco Hayez (Italian, 1791 - 1882)
Domenichino (Italian, 1581-1641)
Daniele Crespi (Italian, 1597 - 1630)
Sandro Botticelli (Italian, 1444-1510)
Cornelis Cornelisz Van Haarlem (Dutch, 1562 - 1638)
Pasquale Rossi (Italian, 1861-?)
James Ensor (Belgian, 1860-1949)
Joachim Beuckelaer (Flemish, 1530 - 1574)
El Greco (Domenikos Theotokopoulos) (Greek, 1540-1614)
Master of Apollo and Daphne (Italian, active ca. 1480-active ca. 1480-1510)
Master of the Osservanza (Italian, 15th Century)
Anonymous
Gerda Wallander (Swedish, 1862 - 1926)
Michele Tosini (Italian, 1503 - 1577)
Flemish School (Flemish, 16th-20th Century)
Sebastiano del Piombo (Italian, 1485-1547)
Erick van den Weerelt (Dutch, 1647 - 1714)
Jacopo Bassano (Italian, ca. 1510-1592)
Stecher Litho. Co (American, 1871-)
Fra Angelico (Italian, 1400-1455)
Maerten De Vos (Dutch, 1532 - 1603)
Ernst Josephson (Swedish, 1851 - 1906)
Francesco Trevisani (Italian, 1656-1746)
Alessandro Magnasco (Italian, 1667-1749)
Bartolomé Estebán Murillo (Spanish, 1617-1682)
Pieter Coecke van Aelst (Flemish, 1502-1550)
Lorenzo Lippi (Italian, 1606-1665)
Charles De La Fosse (French, 1636-1716)
Piotr Stachiewicz (Polish, 1858–1938)
Battista Dossi (Italian, ca. 1490–1548)
Giovanni Battista Tiepolo (Italian, 1696-1770)
Konrad Witz (German, ca. 1410-1446)
Jan De Beer (Dutch, 1475-1528)
Franz Sigrist the elder (Austrian, 1727-1803)
Pierre Mignard (French, 1612-1695)
French School (French, 16th-20th Century)
Benozzo Gozzoli (Italian, c. 1421 – 1497)
Lambert Jacobsz (Dutch, 1598 – 1636)
Giovanni Battista Salvi da Sassoferrato (Italian, 1609 – 1685)
Paul Ranson (French, 1864-1909)
Anthony van Dyck (Flemish, 1599-1641)
Filippo Lippi (Italian, 1406-1469)
Marco Bello (Italian, c. 1470 – 1523)
Scipione Pulzone (Italian, c. 1546-1598)
Michiel Coxie (Flemish, 1499-1592)
Simon Vouet (French, 1590-1649)
Giovanni Bonatti (Italian, 1635-1681)
Annibale Carracci (Italian, c. 1560-1609)
Circle Of Parmigianino (Italian, 1503-1540)
Franz Anton Palko (Austrian, 1717-1766)