Stecher Litho. Co (American, 1871-)
Nicolas Auguste Hesse (French, 1795 - 1869)
Ernest Meissonier (French, 1815-1891)
Francescuccio Ghissi (Italian, 1359-1395)
Martín de Soria (Spanish, Active 1449 -1487)
Samuel Colman (American, 1832-1920)
Lavinia Fontana (Italian, 1552-1614)
Joan Macip (Spanish, 1507-1579)
Francesco de Mura (Italian, 1696-1782)
Pieter Bruegel The Elder (Flemish, 1525 - 1569)
Guercino (Italian, 1591-1666)
Andrea di Bonaiuto (Italian , 1319 – 1377)
Horace Vernet (French, 1789-1863)
Giampietrino (Giovanni Pietro Rizzoli) (Italian, active 1520-40)
Matthias Stom (Dutch, ca. 1600 - after 1650)
Onofrio Palumbo (Italian, active 1650)
Master of the Legend of Saint Catherine (Flemish, (active 1470-1500 in Brussels))
Matthias Stom (Dutch, ca. 1600 - after 1650)
Giovanni Battista Beinaschi (Italian, 1636-1688)
Follower of Pier Francesco Mazzucchelli (Italian, 1573-1626)
José Campeche y Jordán (American, 1751-1809)
Flemish School (Flemish, 16th-20th Century)
El Greco (Domenikos Theotokopoulos) (Greek, 1540-1614)
Jan Fignowski (Slovak, 1769–1834)
Antoni Viladomat (Spanish, 1678 - 1755)
Luis Menéndez Pidal (Spanish, 1860-1932)
Cornelis Engebrechtsz (Dutch, 1461-1527)
Carlo Francesco Nuvolone (Italian, 1609-1662)
Salomon Koninck (Dutch, 1609-1656)
Jacopo Tintoretto (Italian, 1518-1594)
Pascal-Adolphe-Jean Dagnan-Bouveret (French, 1852 - 1929)
Giovanni Battista Cima da Conegliano (Italian, ca. 1459 - 1517)
Paul Troger (Austrian, 1698-1762)
Providence Lith. Co (American, 1880-1975)
Joos Van Cleve (Dutch, 1485-1541)
Abraham Govaerts (Flemish, 1589 - 1626)
Josef Bayer (Austrian, 1804–1831)
Giovanni di Paolo (Italian, c. 1403–1482)
Han van Meegeren (Dutch, 1889 - 1947)
Gandolfino da Roreto (Italian, active 1493-1510)
Paolo de Matteis (Italian, 1662-1728)
Giovanni Battista Salvi da Sassoferrato (Italian, 1609 – 1685)
Master Of The Middle Rhine (German, Active 1470-1480 )
Pier Francesco Mazzucchelli (Italian, 1573–1626)
Bartolomé Estebán Murillo (Spanish, 1617-1682)
Dutch School (Dutch, 16th-20th Century)
Cornelis Cornelisz Van Haarlem (Dutch, 1562 - 1638)
Johann Baptist Schmon (German, 18th century)
Ary Scheffer (Dutch, 1795-1858)
Józef Simmler (Polish, 1823-1868)
Gaspar van den Hoecke (Flemish, c. 1585-1648)
Gherardo di Jacopo di Neri (Italian, 1387-1413)
Guercino (Italian, 1591-1666)
Petr Brandl (Czech, 1660–1735)
Benozzo Gozzoli (Italian, c. 1421 – 1497)
Joachim Beuckelaer (Flemish, 1530 - 1574)
Aert de Gelder (Dutch, 1645 - 1727)
Master Of The Prodigal Son (Flemish, (active 1530-1560 in Antwerp))
Albrecht Altdorfer (German, 1480-1538)
Rembrandt van Rijn (Dutch, 1606-1669)
Liberale da Verona (Italian, 1441-1526)
Onorio Marinari (Italian, 1627-1715)
Bernard van Orley (Flemish, 1492 - 1542)
Francesco Cozza (Italian, 1605-1682)